Sophie de Marsac Members, 1943 - 1944
 

NUMBER

NAME

RESIDENCE

ANCESTOR

64648

ADAMS, CATHERINE PRAY (WM M.)

529 LYON NE

LT. SAMUEL TORREY OF CT

137942

ANKNEY, SARAH FREELAND (HOMER F.)

59 GRIGGS SW

JOHN MEYER OF PA

101816

APTED, DORA BRADFORD (ALFRED H.)

50 COLLEGE NE

NELSON MILLER OF R. I.

50802

BALDWIN, NELLIE OSBAND (FRANK A.)

234 COLLEGE SE

GIDEON DURFEE OF R. I.

50802

BALDWIN, NELLIE OSBAND (FRANK A.)

234 COLLEGE SE

WEAVER OSBAND OF R. I.

50802

BALDWIN, NELLIE OSBAND (FRANK A.)

234 COLLEGE SE

DANIEL REEVES OF N. Y.

312513

BARBOUR, IRIS DUNAHM (H. E.)

527 GREENWOOD SE

JOSEPH DUNHAM OF N. J.

138486

BARTON, EDITH RAY (O. M.)

342 CHERRY SE

SGT. JOHN ANDREWS OF MASS.

274960

BELL, LENA DECKER (HARRY O.)

1319 FISK RD SE

JOSEPH CALL OF VT

322411

BENNETT, MRS. ELIZABETH BURLESON

334 MADISON SE

JOSEPH SHEPARDSON OF VT

188745

BERTSCH, CORA E. GRIFFIN (RUSSELL W.)

OAKWOOD MANOR

JOSEPH PLUMMER OF N. H.

225265

BIGFORD, CATHERINE WATKINS (HAROLD R.)

552 ARDMORE SE

BENJAMIN CARPENTER, JR. OF N. H.

34726

BIRDSALL, MATTIE BREWER (IRA D.)

352 MORRIS SE

COL. JONATHAN BREWER OF MASS.

19295

BLODGETT, DAISY PECK* (DELOS A.)

1515 NEW HAMPSHIRE, WASH., D. C.

JESSE UPSON OF CT

81305

BOLTWOOD, ETTA COMSTOCK (LUCIUS)

151 BOLTWOOD DR.

JOEL GUILD OF MASS.

119044

BOOTH, MOLLIE B. SMITH (EDMUND W.)

230 FOUNTAIN NE

NOAH MUNN, SR. OF MASS.

235717

BOWLES, FRANCES NICHOLS (HARRY L. W.)

1761 BRETON RD SE

SAMUEL KEMP, JR. OF MASS

93093

BOWLES, MRS. SOPHIE R. CLEMENTS

1200 LOGAN SE

CAPT. JOSEPH BEACH OF N. J.

320130

BOYNTON, MRS. MAUDE NEWTON

218 MADISON SE

JOHN CRABTREE OF MASS.

207166

BRANDT, NELLIE RICHARDSON (E. J.)

825 JEFFERSON SE

BRIG. GEN. WM WEST, GOV. OF R. I.

81625

BRAYTON, MISS LOUISE*

438 MADISON SE

EBENEZER PEASE OF CT

118297

BREWER CARRIBELL HAWKINS (CHARLES L.)

931 OGDEN SE

ABRAHAM ANGELL OF R. I.

118297

BREWER CARRIBELL HAWKINS (CHARLES L.)

931 OGDEN SE

STEPHEN HAWKINS OF R. I.

70816

BROWN, ELLA PHILLIPS* (ALVAH W.)

ALLERTON HOTEL, CHICAGO, ILL

DAVID PHILLIPS OF N. Y.

249475

BUCHMAN, FLORA MC CLELLAN (WM F.)

1546 SHERMAN SE

WILLIAM MC CORMICK OF PA

249475

BUCHMAN, FLORA MC CLELLAN (WM F.)

1546 SHERMAN SE

MAJ. JAMES BOYD OF PA

288069

BULL, RUTH CAMPBELL (CHAS H.)

136 FULLER SE

CAPT. PHINEAS STEARNS OF MASS

111396

BURBRIDGE, WINIFRED MC MAHON (CHAS A.)

712 CAMBRIDGE BLVD SE

RICHARD KEATING OF ME

296313

BURLESON, KATHERINE GYDE (FRED E.)

334 MADISON SE

HON. JOHN BARNEY OF VT

296313

BURLESON, KATHERINE GYDE (FRED E.)

334 MADISON SE

HON. JOHN SHEPARDSON OF VT

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

COL. BARTHOLOMEW WOODBURY OF MASS

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

JONATHAN WINCHESTER OF MASS

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

NATHAN BEMAN OF VT

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

SAMUEL BEMAN OF N. Y.

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

JOHN ROBERTS OF MASS

63594

BURLESON, MARY COMSTOCK* (WILLARD M.)

341 DEL MAR, CHULA VISTA, CA

EZRA TURNER OF MASS

249471

BURR, ELIZABETH LEWIS (JAMES BOOTH)

422 FOUNTAIN NE

HENRY REINHARD OF PA

317777

BUTLER, MRS. ELIZABETH WHIPPLE

208 LAFAYETTE NE

LIEUT. THOMAS MC FADDEN OF ME

331997

CALDWELL, GERALDINE CURTIS (JAMES H.)

1321 BENJAMIN SE

ELIJAH CURTIS OF CT

41877

CASSIDY, VIRGIE WILSON (SAMUEL R.)

217 GYPSY, WYNNEWOOD, PA

CAPT. JOHN WINSTON OF VA

313188

CAUKIN, LUCILLE SPRAGUE (HOWARD D.)

431 ELMWOOD NE

CAPT. ELKANAH SPRAGUE OF VT

192084

CAULFIELD, CLARA PECK (JOHN)

1298 EL MOLINO, PASADENA, CA

ENSIGN ROBERT PECK OF CT

161639

CHADWICK, GRACE SPEARS (ORRA)

1901 LINDEN SE

JAMES NEWCOMB OF CT

177187

CHRISTIANCY, FLORENCE BENNETT (C. C.)

2141 COLLEGE SE

CYRUS LYON OF MASS.

244953

CHURCH, NANCY BABBITT (DAVID R.)

732 ETHEL SE

ELEAZER LEWIS OF CT

309813

CILLEY, MISS GERALDINE

308 MORRIS SE

MOSES THURSTON OF N. H.

107332

CONGER, MISS AMY FLORENCE

55 UNION NE

UZZIAH CONGER OF N. Y.

293298

COOK, MISS ANN ELIZABETH

1532 FOURTH ST. HILL, NW

EDMUND AVERY OF CT

286785

COOPER, DOROTHY BOOTH (CHAS GRAY)

2500 MASSACHUSETTS, WASH., D. C.

NOAH MUNN, SR. OF MASS

66801

COOPER, KORLEEN CLEVELAND* (JEROME B.)

621 FOUNTAIN NE

ISAAC CLEVELAND OF R. I.

66801

COOPER, KORLEEN CLEVELAND* (JEROME B.)

621 FOUNTAIN NE

EBENEZER TOLMAN OF MASS.

178804

CORBIN, GEORGIA CILLEY (CHAS. B.)

3345 BRIGGS BLVD NE

MOSES THURSTON OF N. H.

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

ELIJAH FULLER OF VT

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

ISRAEL WATERS OF CT

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

EDMUND LITTLE FIELD OF MASS

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

CAPT. JOHN PENELL OF VT

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

JOHN PHELPS OF MASS.

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

LEMUEL PHELPS OF MASS.

62172

CORNELIUS SARAH LITTLEFIELD (LOUIS A.)

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

SIMEON ANTISDEL OF CT

197483

CORNELIUS, MILDRED L. MUNTON (FRANKLIN L.)

929 SAN JOSE DR SE

CAPT. SAMUEL TUCKER OF MASS.

197483

CORNELIUS, MILDRED L. MUNTON (FRANKLIN L.)

929 SAN JOSE DR SE

CAPT. SAMUEL MC CLURE OF VT

139861

COX, LOUISA JANE WILLIAMS (THOMAS)

1546 SHERMAN SE

DANIEL GOODRICH OF CT

317778

CRABB, ELIZABETH GUILD (SAMUEL ROBINSON)

302 RIVERSIDE, LOWELL, MI

CHRISTOFFELL OSTRANDER OF N. Y.

317778

CRABB, ELIZABETH GUILD (SAMUEL ROBINSON)

302 RIVERSIDE, LOWELL, MI

EBENEZER GUILD OF MASS

317778

CRABB, ELIZABETH GUILD (SAMUEL ROBINSON)

302 RIVERSIDE, LOWELL, MI

JEREMIAH DUTTON OF MASS

85473

CRESWELL, CORDELIA WILDE (HARRY L.)

149 GOLDSBORO PLACE NE

MAJ. GEORGE KNOX OF PA

85473

CRESWELL, CORDELIA WILDE (HARRY L.)

149 GOLDSBORO PLACE NE

CAPT. ROBERT MC KEE OF PA

307282

CUTLER, FLORENCE M. BOUTWELL (RUSLING Y.)

2150 ROBINSON RD SE

CAPT. JOSEPH L. WINCH OF MASS

244189

DALVINI, BARBARA FAIRCHILD (CHAS. L.)

1252 HALL SE

LT. COL. JACOB FORD, JR. OF N. Y.

187979

DAVIS, ETHEL TURNBULL (HENRY B.)

207 YOUELL SE

NATHANIEL LANDON OF N. J.

268869

DAVIS, LUCY BARNARD (ROBERT L.)

533 FOUNTAIN NE

LEVI NICHOLAS OF MASS.

86375

DAVIS, MISS CLARA W.

33 LARAYETTE SE

WILLIAM PAINE OF MAINE

326592

DE VRIES, IMOGENE ALDRICH (ERNEST B.)

3230 E. BURTON RD

EBENEZER HYDE OF VT

81627

DEANE, MARY BRAYTON* (FRED M.)

RE8 MADISON SE

EBENEZER PEASE OF CT

140546

DENNIS, CORA EASTON (EMERSON B.)

302 HOLLISTER SE

NATHANIEL PECK OF MASS

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

GIDEON WALKER OF VT

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

AARON BEACH OF VT

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

WILLIAM BIGELOW OF MASS

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

ANTIPAS BRIGHAM OF MASS

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

ELIJAH FOOTE OF CT

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

ARTIMAS HOWE OF MASS

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

CARY LATHAM OF CT

81308

DEXTER, EMMA HOWE FOOTE (CLARENCE S.)

460 FOUNTAIN NE

ROGER NOBLE OF MASS

116733

DEXTER, MAUDE DAILEY (LUCIEN A.)

911 GIDDINGS SE

JEHIEL SMITH OF CT

105604

DICKINSON, MISS JULIA ANN

432 THOMAS SE

THOMAS HENDRY OF N. Y.

105604

DICKINSON, MISS JULIA ANN

432 THOMAS SE

DAVID HENDRY OF N. Y.

105604

DICKINSON, MISS JULIA ANN

432 THOMAS SE

ABNER DICKINSON, SR. OF MASS

174502

DIVELY, EMMA CANNON (R. M.)

431 UNION SE

LT. ISAIAH FULLER OF MASS

321269

DUNAKIN, MERLE DARROW (CHAS. H.)

441 ETHEL SE

AARON VAN BENSCHOTEN OF N. Y.

70607

DUNTON, MARTHA THORINGTON (GEORGE B.)

534 FOUNDATIN NE

BELCHER STARKWEATHER OF CT

212416

DURAM, MISS HAZEL M.

339 NORWOOD SE

SETH HIGLEY OF N. Y.

309814

EDISON, SUSAN DEEM (JOHN M.)

338 PARIS SE

WILLIAM BRUCE OF VA

290668

EDWARDS, ELSIE M. DUNN (CHESTER E.)

551 PLYMOUTH RD SE

JOHN SCOTT OF VA

93246

EGGLESTON, HAZEL TRACY (RANDOLPH K.)

833 LAKE DRIVE SE

GILBERT TRACY OF CT

199916

ERWIN, HELEN BLODGETT (HENRY P.)

ARBREMONT, WASHINGTON, D. C.

JESSE UPON OF CT

77877

FARRANT, DELLA MC LAUGHLIN (WALTER A.)

739 BAGLEY SE

JOHN MC LAUGHLIN OF MD

338621

FERGUSON, HARRIET MONOHAN (E. PAUL)

AURORA, INDIANA

BENJAMIN STUDLEY OF MASS

96681

FORD, DOROTHY A. GARDNER (GERALD R.)

1011 SANTA CRUZ

THEODORE GRIDLEY OF CT

294625

FREEMAN, ROMA DEAN HELWIG (F. B.)

FOUNTAIN GREEN, ILL

HON. SAMUEL SMITH OF MASS

288056

FRISBIE, DOROTHY JANE DEWEES (HOWARD A.)

1214 BENJAMIN SE

CAPT. BENJ. BARTHOLOMEW OF PA

307288

FRYE, LENORA WASON (GEORGE A.)

814 KALAMAZOO SE

ROBERT WASON OF N. H.

307288

FRYE, LENORA WASON (GEORGE A.)

814 KALAMAZOO SE

JAMES WASON OF N. H.

307288

FRYE, LENORA WASON (GEORGE A.)

814 KALAMAZOO SE

JAMES WASON, SR. OF N. H.

307288

FRYE, LENORA WASON (GEORGE A.)

814 KALAMAZOO SE

THOMAS WASON OF N. H.

307288

FRYE, LENORA WASON (GEORGE A.)

814 KALAMAZOO SE

JACOB SLEEPER OF N. H.

176446

FULLER, MARY WOODRUFF (ROY L.)

716 PRINCE SE

BENJAMIN WOODRUFF OF N. J.

323953

FULLER, MISS ETTA

134 FULLER SE

DAN CARPENTER OF CT

200121

GALLARD, MONA BLODGETT (DAVID ST. PIERRE)

17TH ST., WASHINGTON, D. C.

JESSE UPSON OF CT

265840

GARDNER, MRS. MAUDE G.

179 HAMILTON, MUSKEGON, MI

ROBERT HARRISON OF N. Y.

265841

GELDHOF, CHRISTINE VAN NESS (G. STUART)

1241 BENJAMIN SE

WILLIAM STARR OF CT

271750

GEZON, RUTH HUMPHREY (AMOS)

1301 LAKE DR SE

CAPT. WM HUMPHREY OF R. I.

162801

GLASGOW, IDA HOGAN (WM J.)

68 BAYLIS SW

LT. COL. JOHN BLAIR OF N. Y.

2800112

GOODMAN, MRS. ANNA BARNARD

33 LAFAYETTE SE

LT. COL. JAMES MELLON OF MASS

216427

GOULD, MRS. ERMA MUTCHLER

339 EUREKA SE

MILES OAKLEY OF CT

202743

GROSBECK, ALICE BALL (C. E.)

375 PARK AVE., NEW YORK

LT. JOHN HUGHES OF N. H.

229995

HALE, MARGERY WHITE (VERNON W.)

1320 UNDERWOOD SE

SAMUEL HAMMOND OF MASS

229995

HALE, MARGERY WHITE (VERNON W.)

1320 UNDERWOOD SE

STEPHEN HUME OF MASS

229995

HALE, MARGERY WHITE (VERNON W.)

1320 UNDERWOOD SE

ELISHA STEWART OF CT

229995

HALE, MARGERY WHITE (VERNON W.)

1320 UNDERWOOD SE

CORP. JOHN DRESS OF MASS

229995

HALE, MARGERY WHITE (VERNON W.)

1320 UNDERWOOD SE

ISAAC DRESSER OF MASS

212891

HAMILTON CLARA BURLINGAME (JAMES L.)

233 MADISON SE

NATHAN BURLINGAME OF R. I.

195064

HAMILTON, CATHERINE HORNER* (A. C.)

R. F. D., 3, BURTON RD

PETER PHILLIPS OF N. Y.

323954

HARKNESS, HELEN CONKLIN (HERBERT S.)

1101 SAN JOSE DR. SE

TIMOTHY SAMMIS, JR. OF N. Y.

95525

HARVEY, MISS CORA BELLE

227 HENRY SE

CAPT. VALENTINE WHEELER OF N. Y.

103824

HELMER, EMMELINE WHITNEY (D. F.)

911 FAIRMOUNT SE

LEMUEL WHITNEY OF MASS.

312515

HERZ, HELEN LUETHI (CORNELIUS M.)

858 PINECREST SE

LT. BENJAMIN BOWERS OF N. H.

248790

HEYSTEK, GERTRUDE BRADFIELD (L. P.)

649 GRISWOLD SE

SGT. NEHEMIAH HOLT OF CT

295292

HIGBEE, GRACE AMANDA BAKER (CLARK E.)

1309 DUNHAM SE

CAPT. JOHN SANTEE OF PA

65239

HIMES, MISS LOIS L.

271 PARIS SE

JOSEPH MUNGER OF MASS

65239

HIMES, MISS LOIS L.

271 PARIS SE

CAPT. THOMAS CONGDON OF R. I.

235702

HOAGLAND, NORMA MARGARET BUCHMAN (WM WORTH)

1139 CADILLAC DR

MAJ JAMES BOYD OF PA

235702

HOAGLAND, NORMA MARGARET BUCHMAN (WM WORTH)

1139 CADILLAC DR

WILLIAM MC CORMICK OF PA

56402

HOPKINS, FLORA BALL (MYRON HARRIS)

132 MADISON SE

COL. DAVID WEBSTER OF N. H.

153484

HORNER, SARAH KNOWLSON (JOSEPH)

2141 JEFFERSON DR SE

PETER PHILLIP OF N. Y.

278142

HOUSEMAN MRS. VIRGINIA HILL

351 FOUNTAIN NE

NICHOLAS ICKES OF PA

253721

HOWARE, HAZEL BARDFORD (FRED F.)

62 COLLEGE NE

JAMES DELOP OF CT

182247

HOWE, MADELINE BECKER (J. V.)

6719 LARGE, PHILADELPHIA, PA

SAMUEL HUNTOON OF N. H.

176944

HULIN, GRACE PLUMB (FRED E.)

842 UNION SE

JEDEDIAH WILLIAMSON OF N. Y.

86052

JANEWAY, SOPHIE E. SWEET* (FRANK)

200 SUMMER, BUFFALO, NY

BRIG. GEN. ROBERT VAN RENSSELAER, N. Y.

244190

JEAN, SADIE JUDSON (FRED R.)

440 CAMBRIDGE BLVD SE

GILES BROCKETT OF CT

131739

JOHNSON, CATHERINE A. SUTTON (H. COLLINS)

2 APT, STRATFORD ARMS

JOSEPH PRAY OF CT

312516

JONES, ESTELLA M. BEITEL (J. RUSKIN)

110 GRAND NE

JOHANN BEITEL OF PA

272738

JONES, EVELYN A. (GRANVILLE D.)

554 MADISON SE

JOSHUA SMITH OF MASS

50803

JUDSON, MEDA OSBAND (KARL S.)

248 MORRIS SE

DANIEL REEVES OF N. Y.

50803

JUDSON, MEDA OSBAND (KARL S.)

248 MORRIS SE

GIDEON DURFEE OF R. I.

273411

KAREL, PEARL JACKSON (J. D.)

349 RICHARD TERRACE SE

WILLIAM CURRY OF N. Y.

157105

KENNEDY, HELEN REMINGTON (HENRY J.)

345 EUREKA SE

NATHAN PRATT OF VT

264028

KEOGH, MRS. JANE FORD

HOTEL TERIS, LOS ANGELES, CA

---

187982

KIMERLY, GLADYS STEFFY (W. L.)

68 RANSOM NE

CAPT. ABRAHAM UNDERHILL OF N. Y.

72191

KINDEL, JESSIE MACLEAR* (CHAS. J.)

730 PLYMOUTH RD SE

CAPT. ABRAHAM WHEELER OF MASS.

72191

KINDEL, JESSIE MACLEAR* (CHAS. J.)

730 PLYMOUTH RD SE

ZEPHANIAH HATCH, JR. OF CT

72191

KINDEL, JESSIE MACLEAR* (CHAS. J.)

730 PLYMOUTH RD SE

GEORGE KILBOURNE OF CT

72191

KINDEL, JESSIE MACLEAR* (CHAS. J.)

730 PLYMOUTH RD SE

JOHN WILLIAMS OF MASS

72191

KINDEL, JESSIE MACLEAR* (CHAS. J.)

730 PLYMOUTH RD SE

JOHN WILLIAMS, JR. OF MASS

14166

KINSEY, ANNIE H. READ (WILLIAM H.)

537 AVALON TERRACE SE

JOHN HULBERT OF CT

14166

KINSEY, ANNIE H. READ (WILLIAM H.)

537 AVALON TERRACE SE

SGT. CHARLES BEAUJEAU OF N. Y.

270378

KIRKPATRICK, LUCY HOLCOMB (ARTHUR)

STONE HILLS, BRIDGE ST. NW

EDWARD SHERMAN OF MASS.

213834

KLESNER, HELEN NEAHR (LOUIS C.)

1582 ALEXANDER RD. SE

CAPT. JOHN FOLLETT OF MASS

209239

KLUMPH, BARBARA BUSHNESS (D. A.)

424 ARDMORE SE

CAPT. JOHN ENSIGN, JR. OF CT

70817

KONKLE, MAUDE CARY* (COMSTOCK)

447 MADISON SE

THOMAS LOVE OF CT

146352

KUTSCHE, ETHEL BLAKE (RUDOLPH PAUL)

CHARLOTTE, MI

JOSEPH TABELL OF MASS

146352

KUTSCHE, ETHEL BLAKE (RUDOLPH PAUL)

CHARLOTTE, MI

ABIATHER RICHMOND OF MASS

146352

KUTSCHE, ETHEL BLAKE (RUDOLPH PAUL)

CHARLOTTE, MI

INCREASE BALKE, JR. OF MASS

158249

LA BOUR, GERTRUDE CRAYEN (GEORGE F.)

742 LAKE DR. SE

JAMES CRAVEN OF PA

139876

LA FORGE, RAAH FORD (J. R.)

2104 WEALTHY SE

CAPT. AARON OSGOOD OF MASS

306391

LENDERINK, BETTY NICHOSON (ARHOLD A.)

932 ARLINGTON NE

DAVID REED OF MASS

295938

LINK, MISS MURIEL FLORENCE

60 BROWN SW

GREEN CHAMBERLAIN OF CT

295938

LINK, MISS MURIEL FLORENCE

60 BROWN SW

STEPHEN DUNWELL OF CT

297181

LIVINGSTON, BLANCHE LOGAN (W. EUGENE)

S. PASADENA, CA

PETER LAMB OF VA

331998

LIVINGSTON, HELEN FERRIS (J. LESLIE)

2448 FORSTER NE

LT. COL. WILLIAM CLARK OF MASS

199917

LOMBARD, LELIA CARLISLE (GEORGE L.)

2056 FRANCIS SE

MAJ. HENRY AXTELL OF N. J.

312493

MAC LEAN, HELEN L. HUTCHISON (DONALD W.)

1442 MILTON SE

JOHN CAMPBELL OF N. Y.

314772

MAC MILLAN, MARJORIE MC KEON (HOWARD G.)

535 GLENWOOD SE

PETER WEAVER OF PA

318842

MADIGAN, JUDITH COOK (GEORGE HEWITT)

1532 FOURTH ST. HILL, NW

EDMUND AVERY OF CT

172731

MALKEWITZ, AVA WATKINS (E. W.)

1120 BRETON RD SE

GEORGE GREENE OF N. C.

225279

MAPES, BARBARA BLAKE (CARL N.)

248 COLLEGE SE

INCREASE BLAKE, JR. OF MASS

224268

MARTIN, HARRIET HURST (ALBERT H.)

728 SAN JOSE SE

WILLIAM CRAIG OF VA

161640

MC CREADY, GRACE BLAKESLEE (LA MOTT R.)

345 WASHINGTON SE

DANIEL JUDD, SR. OF CT

69959

MC KEE, ANGIE S. BUCHANAN (J. LANGDON)

505 GLADSTONE SE

ELISHA BINGHAM OF N. H.

69959

MC KEE, ANGIE S. BUCHANAN (J. LANGDON)

505 GLADSTONE SE

SOLOMON BROWN OF N. Y.

13488*

MC KEE, FLORENCE CUTCHEON (S. WALLACE)

418 NORTH NE

RICHARD TRIPP OF N. H.

13488*

MC KEE, FLORENCE CUTCHEON (S. WALLACE)

418 NORTH NE

SAMUEL BROWN OF N. H.

13488*

MC KEE, FLORENCE CUTCHEON (S. WALLACE)

418 NORTH NE

JOHN CARR OF N. H.

13488*

MC KEE, FLORENCE CUTCHEON (S. WALLACE)

418 NORTH NE

JOHN CARR, JR., OF N. H.

13488*

MC KEE, FLORENCE CUTCHEON (S. WALLACE)

418 NORTH NE

FREDERICK MC CUTCHEON OF N. H.

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

LT. ANDREW SQUIRE OF CT

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

CAPT. NOAH LANGDON OF MASS

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

LT. WILLIAM HENRY OF VT

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

CAPT. GILES DOWD OF MASS

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

LT. COL. MILES POWELL OF MASS.

16950

MC KEE, MISS LAURA E.

505 GLADSTONE SE

SETH LANGDON, SR. OF MASS

322412

MC LEOD, MISS DORA

291 3RD, MANSFIELD, OH

RICHARD SANKEY OF PA

232749

MERRIAM, OLIE SUMMERLIN (CHAS WOLCOTT)

33 LAFAYETTE SE

COL. DANIEL HUNTER OF PA

95526

MILLER, ORIETTA B. DARR* (WM J.)

227 HENRY SE

CAPT. VALENTINE WHEELER OF MASS

314773

MITTS, DORIS MC KEON (CLIFFORD A., JR.)

1707 WEALTHY SE

PETER WEAVER OF PA

322413

MONTAGUE, MABLE M. (BENJAMIN S.)

543 AVALON TERRACE SE

JAMES PRIBBLE OF PA

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

LEMUEL DOW OF N. H.

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

CAPT. JOHN WALTON OF MASS

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

SETH THOMPSON OF N. H.

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

WILLIAM POWERS OF MASS

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

GIDEON POWERS OF MASS

64915

MOULTON, EDITH POWERS* (ROY K.)

WASHINGTON SQ., NEW YORK, NY

EBENEZER KENDALL OF N. H.

177649

MUTCHLER, LOUISE HALL (FRANK C.)

328 DICKINSON SE

DAVID REED OF MASS

253023

NELLIST, CLARA WATERMAN (JOHN F.)

1955 JEFFERSON SE

SILAS DOLE OF MASS

293299

NELSON, DOROTHEA ATCHISON (PAUL V.)

1225 BATES SE

SGT. DAVID HORTON OF N. J.

202746

NICHOSON, SARAH MUTCHLER (ORSON S.)

328 DICKINSON SE

DAVID REED OF MASS

303396

OLIVER, MARGARET TUTTLE (WALTER W.)

1000 BRETON RD SE

JOSIAH WARREN OF N. H.

133766

OLSON, LORA M. MARCH (PHILIP W.)

7716 SHIRLEY DR., ST. LOUIS, MO

BENJAMIN FULLER OF CT

157678

ORTON, MAUDE FINDLEY (MERRIT K.)

2339 GREENFIELD, WYOMING PK

LUDWICK LIEBERGER OF PA

157678

ORTON, MAUDE FINDLEY (MERRIT K.)

2339 GREENFIELD, WYOMING PK

HENRY LIEBERGER OF PA

254845

OSMER, BESSIE F. MC KERLEY (LAWRENCE EDGAR)

1748 ALEXANDER RD. SE

KERLEY WARD OF MASS

252516

OWENS, BESS RAVELL (CLAUD D.)

1210 SCRIBNER NW

TIMOTHY BREWSTER OF VT

130856

PALIN, MISS ANNA

549 WEALTHY SE

HENRY HARSH OF PA

860051

PEEBLES, LUELLA RAPPLEYE* (ALVIN R.)

CORNELL UNIV., ITHACA, NY

DAVID HOWELL OF J. N.

301672

PELTON, MISS MINNIE

514 LAGRAVE SE

DAVID BURTON OF N. H.

161641

POLLARD, MISS ANNIE ARCHER

122 FULTON E.

CAPT. NOAH WORCESTER, SR. OF N. H.

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

SHEPARD WHEELER OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

JOSIAH WHITE OF MASS

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

EBENEZER WHITE, JR. OF MASS

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

SHEPARD WHEELER, JR. OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

LT. PAUL WHEELER OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

CAPT. JOHN SWAN OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

EBENEZER STREETER OF N. H.

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

ELEAZER JORDAN OF N. H.

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

JERUSHA HICOCK FRANKLIN OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

LT. ROSWELL FRANKLIN OF CT

75065

PRITCHARD, GAIL WHEELER (HARRY D.)

231 EASTERN SE

EBENEZER WHITE OF MASS

41554

PUTNAM, FAY TREAT (E. H.)

247 BURTON SW

MAJ. SAMUEL TREAT OF CT

133470

PUTNAM, JETTE STRONG (JOSEPH W.)

56 FITCH PLACE SE

DANIEL STRONG OF MASS

302190

QUICK, HAZEL ELOUISE CLARK (MAURICE R.)

1822 UNION BLVD SE

SAMUEL DUNCAN OF MASS

297182

QUIGLEY, GRETA PAELFORD (H. B.)

HASTINGS, MI

JOHN BATCHELLER OF MASS

301673

QUIGLEY, MARY CHAMBERLAIN (W. H.)

52 BURTON SE

DAVID CHAMBERLAIN OF MASS

301673

QUIGLEY, MARY CHAMBERLAIN (W. H.)

52 BURTON SE

FRANCIS PERKINS OF CT

301673

QUIGLEY, MARY CHAMBERLAIN (W. H.)

52 BURTON SE

JONATHAN LEACH OF MASS

25215

RAVELL, MAMIE S. BOWLER (JOHN J.)

1210 SCRIBNER NW

TIMOTHY BREWSTER OF VT

138480

REEVES, BERTHA PUTNAM (HOMER E.)

133 MADISON SE

JOSEPH GOODELL OF MASS

138480

REEVES, BERTHA PUTNAM (HOMER E.)

133 MADISON SE

AMOS HOPKINS OF MASS

138480

REEVES, BERTHA PUTNAM (HOMER E.)

133 MADISON SE

ABNER SMITH OF MASS

132274

RENIHAN, PEARL LILLY (JOSEPH)

1140 CHIPPEWA RD SE

SGT. JONATHAN LILLIE OF MASS

177650

REYNOLDS, ALINE PENTECOST (HARRY M.)

201 COLLEGE NE

THOMAS STONE OF VA

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

JOHN ROBERTS OF VT

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

JABEZ HUNTLEY, JR. OF ME

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

JABEZ HUNTLEY OF ME

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

NATHAN BEMAN OF VT

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

EZRA TURNER OF MASS

13470+

RICHARDS, MISS ANNETTE*

711 TURNER NW

SAMUEL BEMAN OF VT

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

EZRA TURNER OF MASS

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

JOHN ROBERTS OF VT

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

JABEZ HUNTLEY, JR. OF ME

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

JABEZ HUNTLEY OF ME

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

SAMUEL BEMAN OF VT

13741+

RICHARDS, MISS HARRIET AMY*

711 TURNER NW

NATHAN BEMAN OF VT

286786

RICHARDS, MRS. HARRIET CUTLER

1046 JEFFERSON SE

MOSES CHURCH OF VT

122359

RIDGE, MISS IRENE MARGARET

BUNDY ST., SAGINAW, MI

CALEB HAMMETT OF R. I.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

ELKANAH SPRAGUE, JR. OF VT

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

COL. PETER WAGGONER OF N. Y.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

JACOB HOOVER OF N. Y.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

HENDRICK J. KLOCK OF N. Y.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

PETER ELGENBROAT OF N. Y.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

JOHANNIS KLOCK OF N. Y.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

GEORGE CADMAN OF R. I.

105798

ROCHE, MARY SPRAGUE (JOSEPH W.)

1941 PLAINFIELD NE

CAPT. ELKANAH SPRAGUE OF VT

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

CHARLES MERRIMAN OF CT

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

JAMES PORTER OF MASS

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

CHAUNCEY GAYLORD OF CT

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

JOSEPH GAYLORD OF CT

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

EBENEZER COWLES OF CT

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

THEOPILUS JONES OF N. Y.

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

JOSEPH RHOADES OF MASS

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

NATHANIEL MIGHELLS OF N. Y.

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

DAVID PORTER OF MASS

282307

ROTH, DORIS O'HARROW (ERNEST H.)

LOWELL, MI

TITUS MERRIMAN OF CT

262526

ROZEMA, LILLIAN LOCKMAN (SIMEON L.)

425 EASTERN SE

JESSE TAFT OF MASS

148296

RUTHERFORD, ISABEL FALLASS (LAWRENCE)

LOWELL, MI

LT. TIMOTHY DIX OF MASS

194380

RUTKA, DAISY GOEBEL (J. H.

333 WOODMERE SE

JOSEPH BAKER OF VT

223449

SAWIN, LUCY SAWIN (HENRY)

112 MAPLE, DETROUT, MI

NATHANIEL HAMMOND OF CT

199361

SCHRAY, CAROLYN L. PHELPS (FRANK L.)

249 FULLER SE

ELISHA SWIFT OF CT

53777

SHATTUCK, MISS AVIS L.

850 FRANKLIN SE

ABRAHAM KILBOURNE OF CT

175997

SHERMAN, JENNIE COLE (SIDNEY W.)

9 COLLEGE NE

JOHN COBB OF CT

175997

SHERMAN, JENNIE COLE (SIDNEY W.)

9 COLLEGE NE

JACOB FULLER OF CT

130325

SIMONS, DR. L. VERNA SPRAGUE (JAMES C.)

301 STATE ST. SE

CAPT. ELKANAH SPRAGUE OF VT

313859

SKEEN, EMILY CARLTON (ARNOLD T.)

15 PROSPECT SE

WILLIAM HURT OF GA

194218

SKIFF, IONE ADAIR SMITH (GEORGE B.)

ST. CHARLES PL., CINCINNATI, OH

NATHANIEL FANNING OF CT

194218

SKIFF, IONE ADAIR SMITH (GEORGE B.)

ST. CHARLES PL., CINCINNATI, OH

CAPT. NITHOLAS BISHOP OF CT

194218

SKIFF, IONE ADAIR SMITH (GEORGE B.)

ST. CHARLES PL., CINCINNATI, OH

COL. OLIVER SMITH OF CT

274004

SLACK, MYRTINA KENNEDY (FREDERICK F.)

1542 FRANKLIN SE

JORIS BRINKERHOFF OF PA

320132

SPEES, MARTHA SOOY (THOMAS V.)

TOMARTHA FARMS, DELTON, MI

NICHOLAS SOOY OF N. J.

58381

STANWOOD, CORNELIS SWEET* (DANIEL C.)

WELLESLEY HILLS, MI

BRIG. GEN. VAN RENSSELAER OF N. Y.

182982

STEKETEE, MRS. MARIAN CORNELIUS

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

SIMON ANTISDEL OF CT

182982

STEKETEE, MRS. MARIAN CORNELIUS

2089 ROBINSON RD SE

JONATHAN RUSSELL OF N. Y.

89661

STONEHOUSE, MATIE WOODWORTH (ALBERT)

1211 SCRIBNER NW

WILLIAM WOODWORTH OF N. Y.

231619

STRAWHECKER, IRENE GOODRICH (PAUL)

211 LAFAYETTE NE

MICHAEL MC NALL OF PA

133171

STROUP, BLANCHE CARMER (FRANK E.)

313 ORCHARD HILL SE

CAPT. JOHN FOSTER OF PA

331997

TANDLER, LOLLA MAY REED (OSCAR)

1401 BYRON SE

DAVID REED OF MASS

142779

TAYLOR, EMMA K. GAGE (GEORGE D.)

732 FAIRVIEW NE

AARON BEAMON OF MASS

186638

TEESDALE, ELEANOR SMITH (CLYDE HARRIE)

30 MAYFAIR DR. NE

LT. DAVID PHELPS OF CT

186638

TEESDALE, ELEANOR SMITH (CLYDE HARRIE)

30 MAYFAIR DR. NE

DR. AMOS SMITH OF MASS

66709

THOMPSON, MISS MABEL FISHER

CASPER, WYOMING

ROGER NOBLE OF MASS

64918

TINKHAM, ALICE WINEGAR (EDWARD W.)

246 CHARLES SE

LT. COL. SETH SMITH OF CT

290667

TURNBULL, LAURA JANE MAC NAUGHTON (WM R.)

207 YOUELL SE

NATHANIEL LANDON OF N. J.

59310

VAN BUREN, MISS FRANCES C.

335 CARLTON SE

TILLABEE BARTHRICK OF MASS

266537

VAN OSTENBURG, EVA RAYMOND (NEAL C.)

17 UNION SE

DAVID LAMB OF MASS

312514

VANDER VEEN, KATHLEEN BARBOUR (JOHN EDWARD)

1038 WREN SE

JOSEPH DUNHAM OF N. J.

157106

VINKEMULDER, BELLE BLAKE (HENRY J.)

473 FOUNTAIN NE

ISAIAH EDES OF MASS

194383

WAER, LAVINIA KENT (OSCAR E.)

135 COLLEGE SE

RICHARD WENTWORTH OF ME

27003

WAITE, KATHERINE GREEN (CLYDE E.)

15 TROWBRIDGE NE

SIMEON GIBBS OF CT

227572

WALKER, IDDA MC CLELLAN (SAMUEL STARR)

311 FULTON ST. E.

BIRG. GEN. SAMUEL MC CLELLAN OF CT

339512

WALKER, MABEL WOODWORTH (ALVIN M.)

734 COLLEGE SE

STEPHEN WOODWORTH, JR. OF CT

253720

WALKER, OLAVE MC INTYRE (SAMUEL AUSTIN)

311 FULTON ST. E.

CAPT. JOHN GEYER OF PA

15746

WALLIN, ELIZABETH WHITTLESEY (VAN A.)

WALLINGWOOD SPRGS, JENISON, MI

MAJ. GEN. ARTEMUS WARD OF MASS

176945

WATSON, CORA WIGHT (OTIS N.)

347 MORRIS SE

DANIEL WIGHT OF MASS

70348

WEATHERLY, LOUISE LANE (FRANK H.)

215 LAFAYETTE NE

COL. BRINTON PAINE OF CT

124328

WELLS, CORA DAVIS (ARTHUR E.)

616 LAKE DRIVE SE

DANIEL SOULE OF MASS

124328

WELLS, CORA DAVIS (ARTHUR E.)

616 LAKE DRIVE SE

EPHRAIM SOULE OF MASS

103280

WELSH, GOLDIE BAUGHMAN (CAREY S.)

304 JAMES SE

LT. ADAM BARE OF PA

103280

WELSH, GOLDIE BAUGHMAN (CAREY S.)

304 JAMES SE

ISRAEL BUCK OF N. Y.

103280

WELSH, GOLDIE BAUGHMAN (CAREY S.)

304 JAMES SE

AARON BENEDICT OF N. Y.

103280

WELSH, GOLDIE BAUGHMAN (CAREY S.)

304 JAMES SE

JOHN BUCK OF CT

56403

WHEELER, MISS CLARA M.

853 WATSON SW

CAPT. JOSIAH LOCKE OF MASS

56403

WHEELER, MISS CLARA M.

853 WATSON SW

AMOS WHEELER OF N. H.

56403

WHEELER, MISS CLARA M.

853 WATSON SW

TIMOTHY WHEELER OF MASS

56403

WHEELER, MISS CLARA M.

853 WATSON SW

PHILIP CUMINGS OF MASS

153486

WHINERY, MARY MAC NAUGHTON (JOSEPH B.)

450 FOUNTAIN NE

NATHANIEL LANDON OF N. J.

153487

WHITNEY, VINA K. MAC NAUGHTON (EDWARD P.)

450 FOUNTAIN NE

NATHANIEL LANDON OF N. J.

293300

WILLIAMS, NELLIE ROLLER (ALDEN H.)

549 LOGAN SE

DAVID LYND, SR. OF N. H.

293300

WILLIAMS, NELLIE ROLLER (ALDEN H.)

549 LOGAN SE

SOLOMON GIBBS OF CT

338622

WILSON, MISS ELIZABETH WELTER

35 LAFAYETTE NE

CAPT. MARCUS MOSEMAN, JR. OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

MATHUSALEM DU BOIS OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

JONATHAN DEYO OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

ABRAHAM DEYO OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

FRANCIS FIELD OF CT

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

NATHANIEL FIELD OF CT

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

HENDRICUS DU BOIS OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

JOHN A HARDENBERGH OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

SIMEON HASKELL OF MASS

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

DANIEL LE FEVRE OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

JACOBUS BRUYN, ESQ., OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

CORNELIUS DU BOIS, SR. OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

LT. DAVID PARSONS OF MASS

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

CORNELIUS BRUYN OF N. Y.

166570

WOLFORD, ELIZABETH HARDENBERGH (CURTIS T.)

410 EASTERN SE

CORNELIUS DU BOIS, JR. OF N. Y.

298752

WOODALL, MRS. MAUDE A. BOND

911 WORDEN SE

CAPT. JAMES ELLIOTT OF VA

172222

WOODWORTH, BERTHA PLUMB (CHESTER N.)

76 PACKARD SE

JOSEPH PLUMB OF CT

199915

WRIGHT, ETHEL CARLISLE (JOHN MILL)

1936 S. DIVISION

MAJ. HENRY AXTELL OF N. J.

151862

YONKMAN, MARIE STAPLES (JOHN F.)

638 KELLOGG SE

LT. TOBIAS LORD, JR., OF ME

151862

YONKMAN, MARIE STAPLES (JOHN F.)

638 KELLOGG SE

JOSEPH COLEMAN OF N. Y.

151862

YONKMAN, MARIE STAPLES (JOHN F.)

638 KELLOGG SE

RICHARD COMFORT OF N. Y.

151862

YONKMAN, MARIE STAPLES (JOHN F.)

638 KELLOGG SE

CAPT. TOBIAS LORD OF ME

151862

YONKMAN, MARIE STAPLES (JOHN F.)

638 KELLOGG SE

JONATHAN COVEL OF N. Y.

Transcriber: ES
Created: 28 May 2008
URL: http://kent.migenweb.net/organizations/demarsac/1943-1944.html